Login
Join Now
Back
CD Extremadura
-
Racing Club de Ferrol
17:15
Sun 06/09
Back
CD Extremadura
Racing Club de Ferrol
Football
/
Spain
/
Primera Federacion
Statistics
Full
H2H
Head to Head
Form
Team stats
matches
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Prev
1
/
2
Next
Win Probability
43
%
43
%
Extremadura
Extremadura
EXT
30
%
Draw
27
%
Ferrol
Ferrol
FER
27
%
Predicted Result
1:1
13.9%
1:0
12.3%
0:0
10.4%
0:1
9.1%
Head to Head Team Averages
(26/27)
Goals Scored
2.00
League
|
2.45
BTTS
100
%
League
|
1%
over 1.5
100
%
League
|
65%
over 2.5
-
League
|
50%
Total cards
2.00
2.00
0
Corners
5.00
1.00
4.00
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Extremadura
EXT
Primera Federacion, Group 1 26/27
14
Pos
1
MP
0
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
L
L
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Ferrol
FER
Primera Federacion, Group 1 26/27
8
Pos
1
MP
1
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
D
D
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
100%
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
100%
0%
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Extremadura
EXT
Ferrol
FER
Home
Away
0
0
1
Matches played
1
1
1
-
-
0%
Win%
0%
0%
0%
0
0
1
Total Goals
1
1
1
0.00
0.00
1.00
AVG goals scored
1.00
1.00
1.00
0.00
0.00
2.00
AVG goals conceded
1.00
1.00
1.00
-
-
100%
Both teams scored
100%
100%
100%
-
-
100%
over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
-
-
100%
over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
-
-
100%
HT Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
-
-
0%
HT Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
0
0
2
Yellow cards
0
0
0
0
0
2
Total cards
0
0
0
Extremadura
EXT
Ferrol
FER
Home
Away
0
0
1
Matches played
1
1
1
-
-
0%
Win%
0%
0%
0%
0
0
1
Total Goals
1
1
1
0.00
0.00
1.00
AVG goals scored
1.00
1.00
1.00
0.00
0.00
2.00
AVG goals conceded
1.00
1.00
1.00
-
-
100%
Both teams scored
100%
100%
100%
-
-
100%
over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
-
-
100%
over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
-
-
100%
HT Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
-
-
0%
HT Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
0
0
2
Yellow cards
0
0
0
0
0
2
Total cards
0
0
0
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Last matches
-
Extremadura
31 Aug, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
L
UD Logrones
UDL
2
:
1
Extremadura
EXT
22 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Extremadura
EXT
3
:
0
Atletico Madrid B
ATM
15 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Extremadura
EXT
7
:
6
Huelva
HUE
Last matches
-
Ferrol
29 Aug, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
D
Getxo
ACG
1
:
1
Ferrol
FER
22 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Ferrol
FER
4
:
3
Somozas
SOM
21 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Ferrol
FER
1
:
0
Coruxo
COR
Next Matches
-
Extremadura
06 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Extremadura
EXT
-
Ferrol
FER
11 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Barakaldo
BCF
-
Extremadura
EXT
20 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Extremadura
EXT
-
Cultural Leonesa
LEO
Next Matches
-
Ferrol
06 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Extremadura
EXT
-
Ferrol
FER
13 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Ferrol
FER
-
Irun
UDI
19 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Ferrol
FER
-
Barakaldo
BCF
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular
14
Goals
29
Halves
18
Combos
4
Specials
16
1X2 | Full Time
1
2.13
X
3.08
2
3.37
Double Chance | Full Time
1X
1.29
X2
1.60
12
1.34
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
1.90
No
1.74
Over/Under | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.06
Under 0.5
7.10
Over 1.5
1.38
Under 1.5
2.80
Over 2.5
2.22
Under 2.5
1.59
Over 3.5
4.01
Under 3.5
1.20
Over 4.5
7.85
Under 4.5
1.05
Over/Under | CD Extremadura | Full Time
Over 1.5
2.28
Under 1.5
1.51
Over/Under | Racing Club de Ferrol | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.47
Under 0.5
2.39
Half Time/Full Time
1/1
3.20
1/X
13.00
1/2
40.00
X/1
4.80
X/X
4.10
X/2
6.80
2/1
29.00
2/X
14.00
2/2
5.40
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
X
2
Home -2
9.80
Home -2
5.80
Away +2
1.18
Home -1
4.20
Home -1
3.75
Away +1
1.63
Home +1
1.28
Away -1
4.70
Away -1
8.00
1X2 | First Half
1
2.80
X
2.01
2
4.09
1X2 | Second Half
1
2.53
X
2.35
2
3.57
Over/Under | First Half
Over 0.5
1.46
Under 0.5
2.46
Over/Under | Second Half
Over 1.5
2.36
Under 1.5
1.50
3-Way Handicap | First Half
1
X
2
Home -1
9.40
Home -1
3.50
Away +1
1.37
3-Way Handicap | Second Half
1
X
2
Home -1
7.00
Home -1
3.45
Away +1
1.44
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
2
-1.5
3.70
+1.5
1.18
-0.5
2.02
+0.5
1.60
+0.5
1.27
-0.5
3.00
Half With More Goals
First Half
3.05
Second Half
2.09
Equal
3.00
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
1
X
2
Over 1.5
2.85
Over 1.5
4.49
Over 1.5
4.89
Under 1.5
6.99
Under 1.5
8.19
Under 1.5
9.39
Draw No Bet | Full Time
1
1.50
2
2.31
Draw No Bet | First Half
1
1.52
2
2.16
Draw No Bet | Second Half
1
1.54
2
2.12
Correct Score | Full Time
0-0
5.60
1-0
4.80
2-0
6.88
3-0
14.40
4-0
40.00
0-1
6.24
1-1
4.16
2-1
6.72
3-1
14.40
4-1
40.00
0-2
12.00
1-2
8.80
2-2
12.00
3-2
28.00
4-2
80.80
0-3
36.00
1-3
28.00
2-3
40.00
3-3
80.00
4-3
80.80
0-4
80.80
1-4
80.80
2-4
80.80
3-4
80.80
4-4
80.80
Other
36.00
Correct Score | First Half
Other
14.40
0-0
1.62
0-1
3.36
0-2
14.40
1-0
2.56
1-1
5.28
1-2
22.40
2-0
7.68
2-1
16.80
2-2
72.00
Correct Score | Second Half
Other
8.00
0-0
2.12
0-1
3.44
0-2
11.20
1-0
2.72
1-1
4.64
1-2
16.00
2-0
6.56
2-1
12.00
2-2
48.00
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1X
2.39
1X
2.39
12
3.05
12
2.11
X2
2.80
X2
3.25
Multiscores | Full Time
1:0, 2:0 or 3:0
3.00
0:1, 0:2 or 0:3
4.69
4:0, 5:0 or 6:0
37.55
0:4, 0:5 or 0:6
94.81
2:1, 3:1 or 4:1
5.26
1:2, 1:3 or 1:4
7.89
3:2, 4:2, 4:3 or 5:1
21.59
2:3, 2:4, 3:4 or 1:5
32.86
Other Home Win
94.81
Other Away Win
94.81
Draw
2.49
Clean Sheet | CD Extremadura | Full Time
Yes
2.39
No
1.47
Clean Sheet | Racing Club de Ferrol | Full Time
Yes
3.20
No
1.27
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
6+
22.61
0
7.13
1
3.57
2
2.87
3
3.83
4
6.09
5
13.04
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd
1.89
Even
1.75
Odd/Even | First Half
Odd
2.03
Even
1.59
Odd/Even | Second Half
Odd
1.91
Even
1.68
Odd/Even | CD Extremadura | Full Time
Odd
1.90
Even
1.69
Odd/Even | Racing Club de Ferrol | Full Time
Odd
2.02
Even
1.60
Team To Score (4-Way) | Full Time
No Goal
8.06
Home
3.29
Away
5.50
Both
1.89
Double Chance | First Half
1X
1.13
X2
1.23
12
1.41
Double Chance | Second Half
1X
1.17
X2
1.28
12
1.32
Both Teams To Score | First Half
Yes
4.53
No
1.11
Both Teams To Score | Second Half
Yes
3.62
No
1.18
Win Either Half | CD Extremadura
Yes
1.58
No
2.05
Win Either Half | Racing Club de Ferrol
Yes
2.10
No
1.56
Score In Both Halves | CD Extremadura
Yes
3.43
No
1.21
Score In Both Halves | Racing Club de Ferrol
Yes
4.80
No
1.10
Win Both Halves | CD Extremadura
Yes
5.69
No
1.06
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1
4.52
1
3.00
2
6.83
2
4.80
X
3.97
X
7.20
Double Chance and Over/Under | Full Time
1X
12
X2
Under 1.5
3.82
Under 1.5
4.01
Under 1.5
4.40
Over 1.5
1.80
Over 1.5
1.86
Over 1.5
2.39
Under 2.5
2.00
Under 2.5
2.59
Under 2.5
2.35
Over 2.5
3.13
Over 2.5
2.49
Over 2.5
4.59
Under 3.5
1.60
Under 3.5
1.66
Under 3.5
1.95
Over 3.5
5.29
Over 3.5
5.29
Over 3.5
7.64
Under 4.5
1.36
Under 4.5
1.46
Under 4.5
1.66
Over 4.5
12.72
Over 4.5
9.78
Over 4.5
21.52
Win To Nil | CD Extremadura | Full Time
Yes
3.11
No
1.25
Win To Nil | Racing Club de Ferrol | Full Time
Yes
4.61
No
1.11
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | CD Extremadura
2
3.16
3+
4.79
0
2.82
1
2.14
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Racing Club de Ferrol
2
3.93
3+
8.55
0
2.05
1
2.03
More Goals | CD Extremadura
First Half
3.32
Second Half
2.53
Equal
2.31
More Goals | Racing Club de Ferrol
First Half
3.76
Second Half
2.82
Equal
1.96
Winning Margin
Home by 1
2.92
Home by 2
5.12
Home by 3+
8.80
Away by 1
3.92
Away by 2
8.80
Away by 3+
23.20
Draw
2.28
Half Time/Full Time | Correct Score
0-0/0-0
5.77
0-0/0-1
10.57
0-0/0-2
33.64
0-0/0-3
97.08
0-0/1-0
8.07
0-0/1-1
13.46
0-0/1-2
57.67
0-0/2-0
20.18
0-0/2-1
43.25
0-0/3-0
76.89
0-0/4+
43.25
0-1/0-1
15.38
0-1/0-2
25.95
0-1/0-3
86.51
0-1/1-1
16.34
0-1/1-2
33.64
0-1/2-1
43.25
0-1/4+
23.07
0-2/0-2
67.28
0-2/0-3
97.08
0-2/1-2
86.51
0-2/4+
38.45
0-3/0-3
97.08
0-3/4+
97.08
1-0/1-0
10.57
1-0/1-1
15.38
1-0/1-2
48.06
1-0/2-0
14.42
1-0/2-1
24.99
1-0/3-0
38.45
1-0/4+
18.26
1-1/1-1
20.18
1-1/1-2
38.45
1-1/2-1
28.84
1-1/4+
17.30
1-2/1-2
97.08
1-2/4+
33.64
2-0/2-0
33.64
2-0/2-1
57.67
2-0/3-0
43.25
2-0/4+
22.11
2-1/2-1
76.89
2-1/4+
26.91
3-0/3-0
97.08
3-0/4+
57.67
4+/4+
24.99
Multigoals | Full Time
1-2
1.47
1-3
1.12
1-4
1-5
1-6
2-3
1.50
2-4
1.25
2-5
1.17
2-6
1.14
3-4
2.06
3-5
1.79
3-6
1.71
4-5
3.50
4-6
3.12
5-6
7.52
7+
51.28
No goal
5.81
Multigoals | CD Extremadura | Full Time
1-2
1.23
1-3
1.08
2-3
1.91
4+
11.67
No goal
2.38
Multigoals | Racing Club de Ferrol | Full Time
1-2
1.29
1-3
1.19
2-3
2.58
4+
29.17
No goal
1.82
Back to top
Not logged in
-
Join Now
or
Login
Booking Code
Load Betslip
Betslip is empty
Learn how to bet
Discover more sports
We're sorry but betPawa doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
/event/36899040